Atrás

Hoops Schedule

Admission—Adults ($5/day) & Students with ID/Children 9-12 ($3/day) & Small Children 0-8 (Free). Adult 4 Day Pass ($15) & Students with ID/Children 4 Day Pass ($10).

Winners in GREEN

WED A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA) D (KHS)   E (KJH)
3:00 pm bjv vs aca SHCvs SDA sta vs cjv oka vs nda    
4:10 pm CJV vs ZJV ajv vs sda STA vs TAA OKA vs NDA    
5:20 pm BAA vs CAA tka vs oza WLA vs SPA      
6:30 pm baa vs caa GAA vs TKA wla vs spa SGA vs CTA    
7:40 pm tsa vs mha FYA vs FLA BJV vs ACA sga vs cta 7:00pm AJV vs TJV
8:50 pm WJV vs MHA gaa vs fla hva vs khs   8:10pm MCA vs TOA
10:00 pm HVA vs OZA   PAA vs HJV njv vs taa 9:20pm mca vs toa

 

THU A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA) G (BRC P) H (BRC L)   F(KES)
7:00 am TJV vs ACA TOA vs SHC TKA vs BAA SPA vs GAA CAA vs WLA    
8:10 am CTA vs OKA FLA vs HVA MHA vs ZJV AJV vs BJV SDA vs MCA    
9:20 am SGA vs NDA HJV vs STA FYA vs OZA WJV vs CJV TAA vs PAA    
10:30 am caa vs oza fla vs khs mha vs bjv spa vs gaa hva vs wla    
11:40 am sga vs oka cta vs nda tka vs baa aca vs cjv sda vs mca    
12:50 pm tsa vs sta toa vs njv CAA vs TKA taa vs ajv CTA vs NDA    
2:00 pm BAA vs SPA GAA vs WLA SGA vs OKA OZA vs FLA HVA vs FYA    
3:10 pm ACA vs AJV PAA vs STA BJV vs TJV ZJV vs WJV CJV vs MHA    
4:20 pm HJV vs TAA SDA vs TOA oza vs baa oka vs cta MCA vs SHC    
5:30 pm gaa vs wla hva vs fla nda vs sga caa vs tka khs vs spa    
6:40 pm sda vs toa mca vs taa  bjv vs sta        
        D (KHS) E (KJH)   F (KES)
      6:00pm ajv vs njv   6:00pm cjv vs tsa
      7:10pm aca vs mha      
  A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA)        
8:20 pm OZA vs NDA (pi) CTA vs GAA (pi) HVA vs CAA (pi) OKA vs WLA (pi)     AJV vs PAA (pi)
9:30 pm ZJV vs SDA (pi) BJV vs SHC (pi) hva vs caa (pi) WJV vs STA (pi)     ajv vs bjv (pi)
10:40 pm oza vs khs (pi) baa vs cta (pi)

spa vs nda (pi)

aca vs taa (pi)

tsa vs mca (pi)   cjv vs toa (pi)

*** Small Schools' (Ladies) - 1st place seeded teams receive byes from THU evening's play-in games.

ALL OTHERS PLAY-IN THU NIGHT

*** Small Schools' (Men) - 1st place seeded teams receives byes from THU evening's play-in games. 2nd & 3rd seeded teams play-in on THU evening. 4th seeded teams are eliminated from play-in contention.

*** Large Schools' (Ladies and Men) - 1st place seeded teams receive byes from THU evening's play-in games.

***Teams with no wins and/or weakest strength of schedules in round robin play will be eliminated from play-in contention.

*** PLAY-IN GAMES TIMES - Large & Small Schools Men's 8:20pm and 9:30pm

                                                   - Large & Small Schools Ladies 9:30pm and 10:40pm

*** All teams will play on FRI regardless of THU results.

Check FRI schedule for consolation games (cs) and/or playoff games.

 

ladies-lowercase                                       MENS-CAPS                           last team listed - home team & white/light jerseys