Admission—Adults ($5/day) & Students with ID/Children 9-12 ($3/day) & Small Children 0-8 (Free). Adult 4 Day Pass ($15) & Students with ID/Children 4 Day Pass ($10).

Winners in GREEN

WED A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA)   D (KHS) E (KJH) H(KES)
2:40 pm BAA vs HVA CJV vs SDA          
3:50 pm baa vs hva tsa vs sda OZA vs WLA        
5:00 pm CTA vs OKA nda vs toa TJV vs PAA        
6:10 pm cta vs oka NDJ vs MCA KCM vs TBA 7:00 pm fla vs tka oza vs wla  
7:20 pm okj vs cjv sta vs paa BJV vs ACA 8:10 pm OJV vs SJV caa vs gaa  
8:30 pm HJV vs TOA NDA vs TKA bjv vs aca 9:20 pm FLA vs SPA CAA vs GAA  
9:40 pm spa vs tba STA vs TSA          

 

THU A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA) F (BRC P) G (BRC L) H (KES)
7:00 am SJV vs BJV TOA vs NDJ cjv vs tsa okj vs sda sta vs aca  
8:10 am CAA vs BAA CJV vs OJV paa vs toa nda vs bjv SDA vs ACA  
9:20 am STA vs PAA TJV vs TSA OKA vs TKA   NDA vs CTA   MCA vs HJV  
10:30 am GAA vs WLA tka vs cta oka vs spa sda vs cjv OZA vs HVA  
11:40 am gaa vs wla SPA vs KCM   caa vs baa TBA vs FLA CJV vs BJV  
12:50 pm bjv vs paa ACA vs SJV hva vs oza tba vs fla sta vs toa  
2:00 pm aca vs nda OKA vs NDA TSA vs PAA SDA vs OJV CTA vs TKA    
3:20 pm okj vs tsa OZA vs CAA BAA vs GAA TOA vs MCA STA vs TJV  
4:30 pm FLA vs KCM SPA vs TBA HJV vs NDJ WLA vs HVA baa vs gaa  
5:40 pm fla vs spa oza vs caa cta vs tba oka vs tka wla vs hva  
  A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA) D (KHS) E (KJH) H (KES)
7:00 pm BAA vs TBA OZA vs CTA        
7:40 pm CJV vs SJV OJV vs STA TSA vs TOA aca vs cjv    
8:50 pm PAA vs HJV HVA vs NDA

BAA vs OKA

OZA vs GAA

   
10:00 pm hva vs tka oka vs oza tba vs baa gaa vs spa    

*** Small Schools (Ladies) - 1st and 2nd place seeded teams receive byes from THU evening's play-in games.

ALL OTHERS PLAY-IN THU NIGHT

*** Small & Large Schools (Men) - 1st place seeded teams receives byes from THU evening's play-in games. Last two seeded teams will not qualify for play-in games (must have at least one win in round robin play to qualify)

ALL OTHERS PLAY-IN THU NIGHT

*** Large Schools (Ladies) - 1st place seeded teams receive byes from THU evening's play-in games.

ALL OTHERS PLAY-IN THU NIGHT

*** PLAY-IN GAMES TIMES - 7:40pm, 8:50pm and 10:00pm

*** Losers of play-in games play FRI morning/afternoon in consolation (cs) game time slots

ladies-lowercase                                       MENS-CAPS                           last team listed - home team & white/light jerseys

   

FRI A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA) F (BRC P) G (BRC L)
7:00 am toa vs okj (1) cjv vs sta (2) paa vs nda (3) bjv vs sda (4) SJV vs MCA (5)
8:10 am TOA vs TJV (6) FLA vs WLA (7) PAA vs BJV (8) STA vs SDA (9) GAA vs SPA (10)
9:20 am OKA vs CAA (11) NDA vs BAA (cs1) HVA vs TKA (12) CJV vs TSA (cs2) CTA vs TBA (cs3)
10:30 am oka vs caa (13) tka vs wla (14) OJV vs ACA (cs4) baa vs cta (15) gaa vs fla (16)
11:40 am sda vs nda (17) sta vs okj (18) TOA vs OZA (cs5) aca vs tsa (cs6) hva vs tba (cs7)
12:50 pm STA vs MCA (19) PAA vs TJV (20) oza vs spa (cs8)                 
2:00 pm fla vs cta (21) FLA vs TKA (22) HJV vs BJV (cs9) SPA vs CAA (23) oka vs tka(24)

 

**** ALL TEAMS ARE PLAYING ON SATURDAY EVENING

**** Consolation (cs) games are 20 minute halves (18 running and 2 minute stoppage play – 1 timeout per half)

 

SAT A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M)                       C (CTA) D (KHS) E (KJH) F (BRC P) G (BRC L) H (KES)
7:00pm

oka vs fla

(3/4)

sda vs okj

(3/4)

  6:15pm caa vs spa (25) GAA vs KCM (26)    TSA vs ACA (27) hva vs cjv (28) OJV vs HJV (29) paa vs aca (30)
8:10pm

TKA vs CAA

(3/4)

STA vs TJV

(3/4)

  7:25pm BJV vs TOA (31) CJV vs NDJ (32)    NDA vs WLA (33) BAA vs OZA (34) HVA vs CTA (35) tsa vs bjv (36)
9:20pm

tka vs cta

(1/2)

sta vs nda

(1/2)

  8:35pm toa vs tba (37) TBA vs OKA (38) baa vs wla (39)  oza vs gaa (40)   SJV vs SDA (41)
10:30pm

FLA vs SPA

(1/2)

PAA vs MCA

(1/2)

               

 

LADIES' CONFERENCE (Small Schools)

NORTH SOUTH EAST
cjv     chisholm trail jv aca     adventist christian paa     parkview
okj     oakwood jv bjv     burton jv sta     south texas
sda     sandia view nda     north dallas toa     the oaks
tsa      thunderbird    

 

LADIES' CONFERENCE (Large Schools)

PACIFIC MOUNTAIN CENTRAL ATLANTIC
fla     forest lake cta     chisholm trail baa     burton hva     highland view
spa     spencerville oka     oakwood caa     collegedale oza     ozark
tba     thunderbird tka     takoma gaa     greater atlanta wla     westlake

 

MEN'S CONFERENCE (Small Schools)

NORTH WEST SOUTH EAST
CJV     CHISHOLM TRAIL JV ACA     ADVENTIST CHRISTIAN PAA     PARKVIEW HJV     HIGHLAND VIEW JV
OJV     OZARK JV BJV     BURTON JV STA     SOUTH TEXAS MCA     MACEDONIAN
SDA     SANDIA VIEW SJV     SPENCERVILLE JV TJV     TAKOMA JV NDJ     NORTH DALLAS JV
    TSA     TULSA TOA     THE OAKS

 

MENS' CONFERENCE (Large School)

PACIFIC MOUNTAIN CENTRAL ATLANTIC
FLA     FOREST LAKE CTA    CHISHOLM TRAIL BAA     BURTON HVA     HIGHLAND VIEW
KCM     KEENE NDA     NORTH DALLAS CAA     COLLEGEDALE OZA     OZARK
SPA     SPENCERVILLE OKA     OAKWOOD GAA     GREATER ATLANTA WLA     WESTLAKE
TBA     THUNDERBIRD TKA     TAKOMA    

 

WOMEN'S SMALL SCHOOLS

NORTH

mha mile high
nda north dallas
paa parkview

WEST

aca adventist christian
bjv burton jv
sda sandia view

SOUTH

cpa campion
sta south texas
tpa tampa

EAST

hva highland view
pra puerto rico
toa the oaks

WOMEN'S LARGE SCHOOLS

PACIFIC

mca macedonia
oza ozark
tba thunderbird
wla westlake

CENTRAL

cta chisholm trail
oka oakwood
spa spencerville

ATLANTIC

baa burton
caa collegedale
fla forest lake

MEN'S SMALL SCHOOLS

NORTH

MHA MILE HIGH
NDA NORTH DALLAS
OJV OZARK JV
PAA PARKVIEW

WEST

BJV BURTON JV
MCA MACEDONIA
SDA SANDIA VIEW
TPA TAMPA

SOUTH

CPA CAMPION
SJV SPENCERVILLE JV
STA SOUTH TEXAS
TJV TAKOMA JV

EAST

ACA ADVENTIST CHRISTIAN
HJV HIGHLAND VIEW JV
PRA PUERTO RICO
TOA THE OAKS

MEN'S LARGE SCHOOLS

PACIFIC

HVA HIGHLAND VIEW
OZA OZARK
TBA THUNDERBIRD
WLA WESTLAKE

CENTRAL

CTA CHISHOLM TRAIL
OKA OAKWOOD
SPA SPENCERVILLE

ATLANTIC

BAA BURTON
CAA COLLEGEDALE
FLA FOREST LAKE