Voltar

Saturday Schedule

FRI A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA) G (BRC P) H (BRC L)
7:00 am spa vs oka (1) baa vs fla (2) sda vs toa (3) mca vs ajv (4) bjv vs cjv (5)
8:10 am wla vs nda (6) OKA vs TKA (7) oza vs tka (8) MCA vs AJV (9) ojv vs sta (10)
9:20 am GAA vs FLA (11) WLA vs NDA (12) BJV vs MUA (13) CTA vs SGA (14) OJV vs STA (15)
10:30 am TOA vs SDA (16) shs vs pat (cs1) mua vs vaa (cs2) cta vs sga (cs3) CJV vs PAT  (cs4)
11:40 am sda vs cjv  (17) fla vs oka (18) SHS vs VAA  (cs7) nia vs gaa (cs5) NIA vs OZA (cs6)
12:50 pm FLA vs SGA  (19) NDA vs TKA (20) wla vs tka (21) mca vs sta (22) BAA vs SPA (cs8) 
2:00 pm AJV vs MUA (23) TOA vs STA  (24) - - -

 

*** Losing teams of playoff games will play SAT evening. Tournament coordinator will assign opponents after games 1-16 are played

*** Teams participating in consolation games on FRI morning will also be assigned SAT evening opponents by tournament coordinator

*** There is a possiblity that consolation game teams and losing teams in playoffs will be assigned to play each other on SAT evening

**** ALL TEAMS ARE PLAYING ON FRIDAY MORNING/AFTERNOON AND SATURDAY EVENING

**** Consolation (cs) games are 20 minute halves (18 running and 2 minute stoppage play – 1 timeout per half)

 

SAT A (SWAU G) B (SWAU M) C (CTA) D (KHS) E (KJH) F (KES) G (BRC P) H (BRC L)
6:15pm

sta vs sda (3/4)

oka vs wla (3/4) ojv vs bjv  (25) SHS vs CJV (26)    toa vs ajv  (27) sga vs spa (28) vaa vs pat (29) nia vs cta (30)
7:25pm AJV vs STA (3/4) FLA vs NDA (3/4) SPA vs OZA (31) CTA vs WLA (32)    OJV vs MCA (33) mua vs shs (34) gaa vs baa (35) GAA vs NIA (36)
8:35pm mca vs cjv  (1/2) fla vs tka (1/2) BAA vs OKA (37) BJV vs SDA (38) nda vs oza (39)  VAA vs PAT  (40)  

 

9:45pm TOA vs MUA (1/2) SGA vs TKA (1/2)            

 

 

 

 

 

 

LADIES' DIVISION (Small Schools)

NORTH WEST SOUTH EAST
ajv     andrews jv bjv     burton jv cjv     chisholm trail jv mua     miami union
ojv     ozarkjv shs     scenic hills mca     macedonian pta     parkview tulsa
vaa     valley view sta     south texas sda     sandia view toa     the oaks

 

LADIES' DIVISION (Large Schools)

NORTH WEST SOUTH EAST
baa     burton nda     north dallas fla     forest lake cta     chisholm trail
oka     oakwood nia     newman oza     ozark gaa     greater atlanta
sga     san gabriel spa     spencerville wla     westlake tka     takoma

 

MEN'S DIVISION (Small Schools)

NORTH WEST SOUTH EAST
AJV     ANDREWS JV BJV     BURTON JV CJV     CHISHOLM TRAIL JV MUA     MIAMI UNION
OJV     OZARK JV SHS     SCENIC HILLS MCA     MACEDONIAN PAT     PARKVIEW TULSA
VAA     VALLEY VIEW STA     SOUTH TEXAS SDA     SANDIA VIEW TOA     THE OAKS

 

MENS' DIVISION (Large Schools)

NORTH WEST SOUTH EAST
BAA     BURTON NDA     NORTH DALLAS FLA     FOREST LAKE CTA     CHISHOLM TRAIL
OKA     OAKWOOD NIA     NEWMAN OZA     OZARK GAA     GREATER ATLANTA
SGA     SAN GABRIEL SPA     SPENCERVILLE WLA     WESTLAKE TKA     TAKOMA